Reportes:

Año:

Mes:










Hotel Producto Kilos Precio Total Mes Kilos Precio Total Mes anterior
Banyan treeArchivo0002026-10222.00112026-09
Banyan treeBote de aluminio519.004592026-10629.005582026-09
Banyan treeCartón4200.502102026-106600.503302026-09
Banyan treeChatarra4901.004902026-103901.003902026-09
Banyan treeLata de conserva751.00752026-100002026-09
Banyan treePet271.00272026-10501.00502026-09
Banyan treePlástico duro850.5042.52026-101632.0081.52026-09
Banyan treeVidrio6400.0002026-1010100.0002026-09
Catalonia Playa MaromaArchivo5.70.502.852026-10132.020.5066.012026-09
Catalonia Playa MaromaBote de aluminio45.219.00406.892026-10124.169.001117.442026-09
Catalonia Playa MaromaCartón216.920.50108.462026-106460.503232026-09
Catalonia Playa MaromaLata de conserva39.30.5019.652026-1089.60.5044.82026-09
Catalonia Playa MaromaPet140.871.00140.872026-10277.671.00277.672026-09
Catalonia Playa MaromaPlástico duro167.890.5083.942026-10342.160.50171.082026-09
Catalonia Playa MaromaVidrio7200.0002026-1018700.0002026-09
Catalonia Pto. AventurasArchivo89.950.5044.972026-1010.050.505.022026-09
Catalonia Pto. AventurasBote de aluminio96.29.00865.82026-10275.69.002480.42026-09
Catalonia Pto. AventurasCartón3610.50180.52026-10852.60.50426.292026-09
Catalonia Pto. AventurasChatarra251.351.00251.352026-100002026-09
Catalonia Pto. AventurasLata de conserva3.30.501.652026-1017.250.508.612026-09
Catalonia Pto. AventurasPet175.11.00175.12026-10529.181.00529.182026-09
Catalonia Pto. AventurasPlástico duro153.150.5076.572026-10428.30.50214.142026-09
Catalonia Pto. AventurasVidrio22200.0002026-1048100.0002026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumArchivo0002026-10138.70.5069.352026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumBote de aluminio77.19.00693.92026-10194.059.001746.452026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumCartón244.60.50122.32026-10449.550.50224.752026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumChatarra359.51.00359.52026-10488.41.00488.42026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumLata de conserva55.30.5027.652026-10193.850.5096.922026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumPet111.751.00111.752026-10291.151.00291.152026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumPlástico duro1030.5051.492026-10284.80.50142.392026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumRadiador de bronce7000.0002026-100002026-09
Catalonia Royal TulumVidrio7500.0002026-1035000.0002026-09
Dorado MaromaBote de aluminio4913.006372026-1041.313.00536.92026-09
Dorado MaromaCartón140.41.00140.42026-10218.81.00218.82026-09
Dorado MaromaLata de conserva0002026-10150.507.52026-09
Dorado MaromaPet122.53.00367.52026-10141.753.00425.252026-09
Dorado MaromaPlástico duro202.00402026-10292.00582026-09
Dorado MaromaVidrio9600.0002026-1015500.0002026-09
Dorado RoyaleBote de aluminio25214.0035282026-10535.50.0774972026-09
Dorado RoyaleCartón762.651.10838.922026-102270.81.102497.882026-09
Dorado RoyaleLata de conserva1330.5066.52026-10325.990.501632026-09
Dorado RoyalePet593.60.252374.42026-101432.80.275714.42026-09
Dorado RoyalePlástico duro78.42.00156.82026-10107.12.00214.22026-09
Dorado RoyaleVidrio38500.0002026-1093800.0002026-09
Dorado SeasideBote de aluminio105.513.001371.52026-10228.30.082971.82026-09
Dorado SeasideCartón266.60.80213.282026-10645.40.80516.322026-09
Dorado SeasideChatarra0002026-10172.22.00344.42026-09
Dorado SeasideLata de conserva0002026-1075.40.5037.72026-09
Dorado SeasidePet429.63.001288.82026-10735.43.002206.22026-09
Dorado SeasidePlástico duro117.12.00234.22026-10146.42.00292.82026-09
Dorado SeasideVidrio18600.0002026-1044520.0002026-09
Garza BlancaChatarra77801.0077802026-10202201.00202202026-09
Generation RivieraBote de aluminio10814.0015122026-10229.514.0032132026-09
Generation RivieraCartón326.851.10359.542026-10972.61.101070.522026-09
Generation RivieraLata de conserva570.5028.52026-101090.5054.52026-09
Generation RivieraPet254.44.001017.62026-10614.44.002457.62026-09
Generation RivieraPlástico duro33.62.0067.22026-1045.92.0091.82026-09
Generation RivieraRebaba de bronce6000.0002026-100002026-09
Generation RivieraVidrio10500.0002026-1040200.0002026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraArchivo621.2074.42026-10801.20962026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraBote de aluminio602.514.0084352026-1092814.00129922026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraCartón8901.109792026-1025501.1028052026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraChatarra10502.5026252026-107702.5019252026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraLata de conserva1591.001592026-101991.001992026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraPet4103.5014352026-10596.53.502087.752026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraPlástico duro335.61.50503.42026-104341.506512026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraPlayo2391.50358.52026-102031.50304.52026-09
Iberostar Cancún Zona HoteleraVidrio38270.0002026-1046500.0002026-09
Iberostar JoiaBote de aluminio235.714.003299.82026-1044014.0061602026-09
Iberostar JoiaCartón307.71.10338.472026-104321.10475.22026-09
Iberostar JoiaLata de conserva52.11.0052.12026-10801.00802026-09
Iberostar JoiaPet150.53.50526.752026-10107.83.50377.32026-09
Iberostar JoiaPlástico duro106.51.50159.752026-101501.502252026-09
Iberostar JoiaVidrio1418.20.0002026-102899.70.0002026-09
Iberostar Lindo y MayaBote de aluminio210.814.002951.22026-10760.514.00106472026-09
Iberostar Lindo y MayaCartón271.71.10298.832026-101850.61.102035.662026-09
Iberostar Lindo y MayaLata de conserva591.00592026-10153.11.00153.12026-09
Iberostar Lindo y MayaPet176.23.50616.72026-10517.53.501811.252026-09
Iberostar Lindo y MayaPlástico duro107.61.50161.42026-10368.71.50553.052026-09
Iberostar Lindo y MayaVidrio1174.50.0002026-105459.30.0002026-09
Iberostar Mar y BeachBote de aluminio376.514.0052712026-10616.314.008628.22026-09
Iberostar Mar y BeachCartón421.71.10463.872026-10808.11.10888.912026-09
Iberostar Mar y BeachLata de conserva62.31.0062.32026-1057.11.0057.12026-09
Iberostar Mar y BeachPet324.23.501134.72026-105980.2920932026-09
Iberostar Mar y BeachPlástico duro160.61.50240.92026-10404.81.50607.22026-09
Iberostar Mar y BeachVidrio1916.30.0002026-102767.30.0002026-09
Iberostar Playa ParaisoCable de cobre con forro81.325.002032.52026-10183.925.004597.52026-09
Iberostar Playa ParaisoChatarra3428.72.508571.752026-105826.12.5014565.252026-09
Iberostar Rivera CancunArchivo0002026-10251.20302026-09
Iberostar Rivera CancunBote de aluminio145.514.0020372026-10392.514.0054952026-09
Iberostar Rivera CancunCartón414.51.10455.952026-101233.51.101356.852026-09
Iberostar Rivera CancunChatarra7642.5019102026-101476.52.503691.252026-09
Iberostar Rivera CancunLata de conserva71.51.0071.52026-102611.002612026-09
Iberostar Rivera CancunPet1413.50493.52026-10291.53.501020.252026-09
Iberostar Rivera CancunPlástico duro1231.50184.52026-10457.51.50686.252026-09
Iberostar Rivera CancunVidrio20580.0002026-103739.50.0002026-09
Iberostar VertederoBote de aluminio0002026-1052.514.007352026-09
Iberostar VertederoPet0002026-106.43.5022.42026-09
Iberostar VertederoPlástico duro0002026-10602.60.67903.92026-09
Margarita Vile Riv. MayaBote de aluminio513.00652026-10213.00262026-09
Margarita Vile Riv. MayaCartón401.00402026-10151.00152026-09
Margarita Vile Riv. MayaLata de conserva80.5042026-10200.50102026-09
Margarita Vile Riv. MayaPet503.001502026-101003.003002026-09
Margarita Vile Riv. MayaPlástico duro122.00242026-10202.00402026-09
Margarita Vile Riv. MayaVidrio4000.0002026-104000.0002026-09
Marina MaromaBote de aluminio3713.004812026-101180.0815342026-09
Marina MaromaCartón351.00352026-101151.001152026-09
Marina MaromaLata de conserva700.50352026-101352.0067.52026-09
Marina MaromaPet703.002102026-101773.005312026-09
Marina MaromaPlástico duro222.00442026-10662.001322026-09
Marina MaromaVidrio2650.0002026-100002026-09
Nickelodeon Riviera MayaBote de aluminio119.3513.001551.552026-1047.1513.00612.952026-09
Nickelodeon Riviera MayaCartón1048.351.001048.352026-101541.511.001541.512026-09
Nickelodeon Riviera MayaLata de conserva36.150.5018.092026-10170.508.52026-09
Nickelodeon Riviera MayaPet250.953.00752.852026-10116.83.00350.42026-09
Nickelodeon Riviera MayaPlástico duro159.852.00319.72026-1078.552.00157.12026-09
Nickelodeon Riviera MayaVidrio7920.0002026-1013680.0002026-09
operadora cinco en puntoBote de aluminio2013.002602026-1012013.0015602026-09
operadora cinco en puntoCartón1201.001202026-104301.004302026-09
operadora cinco en puntoChatarra0002026-102500.501452026-09
operadora cinco en puntoLata de conserva350.5017.52026-10650.5032.52026-09
operadora cinco en puntoPet903.002702026-103403.0010202026-09
operadora cinco en puntoPlástico duro602.001202026-101752.003502026-09
operadora cinco en puntoVidrio14000.0002026-1043000.0002026-09
Sedena Estación Tren MayaChatarra14801.6023682026-1051301.6082082026-09
VidantaAluminio blando0002026-10561.712.006740.42026-09
VidantaArchivo0002026-1013027.51.0013027.52026-09
VidantaBote de aluminio123.513.001605.52026-10173.713.002258.12026-09
VidantaCartón1038.71.001038.72026-101235.21.001235.22026-09
VidantaChatarra37101.6059362026-10455.20.62728.322026-09
VidantaLata de conserva0002026-1089.52.0044.752026-09
VidantaLLANTAS0002026-102510.0002026-09
VidantaPet301.73.20965.442026-10341.53.201092.82026-09
VidantaPlástico duro282.42.00564.82026-10244.90.50489.82026-09
VidantaPlayo83.51.0083.52026-1019.21.0019.22026-09
63,325.54 Kgs. 91,141.58 MXN 141,992.84 Kgs. 192,992.52 MXN